Mixed
Positions
Grupo A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Comunidad del Viento 3 3 0 43 21 22
2 Bullets 3 2 1 37 31 6
3 Black Hawk Ultimate Club 3 1 2 24 39 -15
4 Master Medellín Mixed 3 0 3 25 38 -13
Grupo B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 FIRE MIXED 3 3 0 45 19 26
2 FENIX MIX 3 2 1 40 32 8
3 D-CRASH 3 1 2 31 39 -8
4 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 3 0 3 16 42 -26
Grupo C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 SPRINGBOKS UC 3 3 0 44 30 14
2 Huracán Disco Volador 3 2 1 40 36 4
3 HALAL U.C 3 1 2 33 41 -8
4 INSIDE 3 0 3 32 42 -10
Grupo D
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 UroSoul Mix 3 3 0 43 21 22
2 VOLTAJE u.c 3 2 1 41 24 17
3 Makawua UC. Mixed 3 1 2 26 40 -14
4 VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 3 0 3 17 42 -25
Grupo E
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Macondo U.C 3 3 0 40 17 23
2 Apaches 3 2 1 32 30 2
3 Pablo VI Ultimate 3 1 2 24 35 -11
4 Newen Ultimate 3 0 3 24 38 -14
17 to 20
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Master Medellín Mixed 3 2 1 40 25 15
2 VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 3 2 1 37 37 0
3 Newen Ultimate 3 2 1 33 34 -1
4 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 3 0 3 26 40 -14
Championship

17 to 20

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2017-10-14 15:45:00 Campoamor 1B Master Medellín Mixed 10 vs 12 Newen Ultimate
2017-10-14 15:45:00 Campoamor 2A VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 15 vs 11 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Field 13 Master Medellín Mixed 15 vs 6 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Marte 1A VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 7 vs 15 Master Medellín Mixed
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Field 14 Newen Ultimate 11 vs 15 VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Campoamor 2B Newen Ultimate 10 vs 9 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Belen 2 Comunidad del Viento 11 vs 9 Makawua UC. Mixed
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Campoamor 1A VOLTAJE u.c 15 vs 9 HALAL U.C
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Campoamor 1B FENIX MIX 12 vs 15 Apaches
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Campoamor 2A Bullets 9 vs 11 Huracán Disco Volador
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Belen 3A UroSoul Mix 12 vs 7 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-14 13:15:00 Belen 3B SPRINGBOKS UC 15 vs 7 D-CRASH
2017-10-14 13:15:00 EAFIT Grama INSIDE 7 vs 15 FIRE MIXED
2017-10-14 13:15:00 EAFIT Sintética Black Hawk Ultimate Club 6 vs 15 Macondo U.C
2017-10-16 09:45:00 EAFIT Sintética Macondo U.C 13 vs 9 FIRE MIXED
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Campoamor 2A Apaches 11 vs 15 Comunidad del Viento
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Campoamor 1B SPRINGBOKS UC 10 vs 12 Huracán Disco Volador
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Marte 1A Comunidad del Viento 9 vs 12 Huracán Disco Volador
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Marte 1B SPRINGBOKS UC 7 vs 8 Apaches
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Campoamor 1B Makawua UC. Mixed 8 vs 12 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Campoamor 2A INSIDE 14 vs 13 FENIX MIX
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Belen 2 Bullets 9 vs 10 Black Hawk Ultimate Club
2017-10-16 08:00:00 EAFIT Sintética D-CRASH 10 vs 9 HALAL U.C
2017-10-16 09:45:00 EAFIT Grama VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 9 vs 10 Master Medellín Mixed
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Field 15 Newen Ultimate 9 vs 11 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Campoamor 1A Black Hawk Ultimate Club 9 vs 15 Bullets
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Campoamor 1A Bullets 15 vs 7 Master Medellín Mixed
2017-10-13 09:45:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad del Viento 13 vs 9 Master Medellín Mixed
2017-10-13 13:15:00 EAFIT Grama Black Hawk Ultimate Club 5 vs 15 Comunidad del Viento
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Campoamor 1A Black Hawk Ultimate Club 10 vs 9 Master Medellín Mixed
2017-10-14 09:45:00 EAFIT Grama Bullets 7 vs 15 Comunidad del Viento
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Campoamor 1B D-CRASH 13 vs 15 FENIX MIX
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Campoamor 1B D-CRASH 12 vs 9 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 09:45:00 EAFIT Sintética FENIX MIX 10 vs 15 FIRE MIXED
2017-10-13 13:15:00 EAFIT Sintética FIRE MIXED 15 vs 3 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 09:45:00 EAFIT Sintética D-CRASH 6 vs 15 FIRE MIXED
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Campoamor 1B FENIX MIX 15 vs 4 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Campoamor 2A HALAL U.C 10 vs 15 Huracán Disco Volador
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Campoamor 2A HALAL U.C 10 vs 15 SPRINGBOKS UC
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Belen 2 INSIDE 10 vs 14 SPRINGBOKS UC
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Belen 2 Huracán Disco Volador 15 vs 11 INSIDE
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Belen 2 HALAL U.C 13 vs 11 INSIDE
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Campoamor 2A Huracán Disco Volador 10 vs 15 SPRINGBOKS UC
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Belen 3A UroSoul Mix 13 vs 12 VOLTAJE u.c
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Belen 3A VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA 3 vs 15 VOLTAJE u.c
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Campoamor 2B Makawua UC. Mixed 12 vs 11 VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Campoamor 2B Makawua UC. Mixed 6 vs 15 UroSoul Mix
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Campoamor 2B UroSoul Mix 15 vs 3 VANGUARDIA ULTIMATE TEAM - DUITAMA
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Belen 3A Makawua UC. Mixed 8 vs 14 VOLTAJE u.c
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Marte 1A Newen Ultimate 7 vs 10 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Marte 1A Apaches 13 vs 12 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-13 13:15:00 Belen 3B Macondo U.C 15 vs 9 Newen Ultimate
2017-10-13 09:45:00 Belen 3B Apaches 6 vs 10 Macondo U.C
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Marte 1A Apaches 13 vs 8 Newen Ultimate
2017-10-14 09:45:00 Belen 3B Macondo U.C 15 vs 2 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Belen 3A UroSoul Mix 15 vs 5 SPRINGBOKS UC
2017-10-15 09:45:00 EAFIT Grama FIRE MIXED 15 vs 13 Huracán Disco Volador
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Belen 2 Comunidad del Viento 10 vs 15 VOLTAJE u.c
2017-10-15 09:45:00 EAFIT Sintética Macondo U.C 14 vs 10 Apaches
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Marte 1A FIRE MIXED 9 vs 15 UroSoul Mix
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Marte 1B Macondo U.C 8 vs 15 VOLTAJE u.c
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Belen 2 INSIDE 11 vs 14 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Belen 3A Makawua UC. Mixed 12 vs 11 FENIX MIX
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Campoamor 2A D-CRASH 5 vs 9 Pablo VI Ultimate
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Belen 3B INSIDE 10 vs 9 Bullets
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Campoamor 1A Black Hawk Ultimate Club 3 vs 15 FENIX MIX
2017-10-15 09:45:00 Campoamor 1B HALAL U.C 10 vs 11 Makawua UC. Mixed
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Campoamor 1A Black Hawk Ultimate Club 6 vs 12 HALAL U.C
2017-10-15 13:15:00 Belen 3B Bullets 11 vs 12 D-CRASH
2017-10-16 13:15:00 EAFIT Grama UroSoul Mix 13 vs 14 VOLTAJE u.c