Masculino
Positions
Grupo A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 4 4 0 58 22 36
2 Fenix Masculino 4 3 1 47 38 9
3 MAKAWUA U.C 4 2 2 51 35 16
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 4 1 3 42 46 -4
5 Evolution17 4 0 4 3 60 -57
Grupo B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Euforia Ultimate Club 4 4 0 58 29 29
2 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ 4 3 1 51 25 26
3 Aguamala Ultimate Club 4 2 2 43 44 -1
4 Elevation 4 1 3 37 46 -9
5 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA 4 0 4 15 60 -45
Grupo C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Kie 4 4 0 59 39 20
2 Zeppelin Manizales 4 3 1 53 46 7
3 Aire 4 2 2 49 47 2
4 Disco Stu 4 1 3 45 49 -4
5 SUDACAS UC 4 0 4 35 60 -25
Grupo D
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Raza 4 4 0 60 33 27
2 Xaquima 4 3 1 51 37 14
3 Psychodisco 4 2 2 51 40 11
4 Sinergia Ultimate Club 4 1 3 31 52 -21
5 Siete Ultimate Club 4 0 4 29 60 -31
Grupo E
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Evolution 4 4 0 58 34 24
2 Mamoots 4 3 1 52 37 15
3 Matanga 4 2 2 40 50 -10
4 Layons 4 1 3 45 39 6
5 Ryu Ultimate Club 4 0 4 25 60 -35
Triang 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Disco Stu 2 2 0 30 16 14
2 Sinergia Ultimate Club 2 1 1 21 24 -3
3 Ryu Ultimate Club 2 0 2 14 25 -11
Triang 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 2 2 0 30 9 21
2 SUDACAS UC 2 1 1 24 23 1
3 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA 2 0 2 8 30 -22
Triang 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Elevation 2 2 0 30 10 20
2 Siete Ultimate Club 2 1 1 24 18 6
3 Evolution17 2 0 2 4 30 -26
Pos 17
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 2 2 0 20 16 4
2 Elevation 1 0 1 6 7 -1
3 Disco Stu 1 0 1 10 13 -3
Pos 20
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Sinergia Ultimate Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SUDACAS UC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Siete Ultimate Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos 23
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Ryu Ultimate Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Evolution17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Championship

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2017-10-14 11:30:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 15 vs 0 Evolution17
2017-10-14 15:00:00 EAFIT Grama Evolution17 0 vs 15 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-14 08:00:00 EAFIT Grama CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 7 vs 15 Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Campoamor 1A Fenix Masculino 13 vs 12 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Campoamor 1A CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 11 vs 13 Fenix Masculino
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Campoamor 1A Evolution17 0 vs 15 Fenix Masculino
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Campoamor 1A Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 15 vs 6 Fenix Masculino
2017-10-13 15:00:00 EAFIT Grama CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 15 vs 3 Evolution17
2017-10-13 11:30:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 13 vs 9 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-13 08:00:00 EAFIT Grama CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 9 vs 15 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-14 11:30:00 EAFIT Sintética Euforia Ultimate Club 15 vs 3 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA
2017-10-14 15:00:00 EAFIT Sintética FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA 3 vs 15 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Campoamor 1B Aguamala Ultimate Club 15 vs 12 Elevation
2017-10-14 08:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Aguamala Ultimate Club 9 vs 15 Euforia Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Campoamor 1B Elevation 5 vs 13 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-13 15:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Aguamala Ultimate Club 15 vs 6 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA
2017-10-13 08:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Aguamala Ultimate Club 4 vs 11 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Campoamor 1B Elevation 15 vs 3 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Campoamor 1B Elevation 5 vs 15 Euforia Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 11:30:00 EAFIT Sintética Euforia Ultimate Club 13 vs 12 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Campoamor 2A Aire 12 vs 15 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-14 11:30:00 Belen 2 Kie 15 vs 8 SUDACAS UC
2017-10-14 15:00:00 Belen 2 SUDACAS UC 8 vs 15 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Belen 2 Disco Stu 11 vs 13 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Belen 2 Disco Stu 10 vs 15 Kie
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Campoamor 2A Aire 11 vs 9 Disco Stu
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Campoamor 2A Aire 11 vs 14 Kie
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Belen 2 Disco Stu 15 vs 10 SUDACAS UC
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Belen 2 Kie 15 vs 10 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Campoamor 2A Aire 15 vs 9 SUDACAS UC
2017-10-14 15:00:00 Belen 3A Siete Ultimate Club 5 vs 15 Xaquima
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Belen 3A Psychodisco 13 vs 15 Raza
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Campoamor 2B Raza 15 vs 7 Sinergia Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Campoamor 2B Siete Ultimate Club 12 vs 15 Sinergia Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 11:30:00 Belen 3A Psychodisco 15 vs 5 Siete Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Campoamor 2B Sinergia Ultimate Club 4 vs 15 Xaquima
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Belen 3A Raza 15 vs 7 Siete Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Campoamor 2B Psychodisco 10 vs 5 Sinergia Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Belen 3A Raza 15 vs 6 Xaquima
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Belen 3A Psychodisco 13 vs 15 Xaquima
2017-10-14 15:00:00 Belen 3B Layons 10 vs 11 Mamoots
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Belen 3B Mamoots 15 vs 7 Matanga
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Marte 1A Mamoots 15 vs 6 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-14 08:00:00 Belen 3B Evolution 15 vs 7 Matanga
2017-10-14 11:30:00 Belen 3B Evolution 14 vs 10 Layons
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Belen 3B Evolution 14 vs 11 Mamoots
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Marte 1A Evolution 15 vs 6 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 11:30:00 Marte 1A Matanga 15 vs 10 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-13 15:00:00 Belen 3B Layons 10 vs 11 Matanga
2017-10-13 08:00:00 Marte 1A Layons 15 vs 3 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Marte 1B Siete Ultimate Club 15 vs 3 Evolution17
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Marte 1B Elevation 15 vs 1 Evolution17
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Marte 1B Elevation 15 vs 9 Siete Ultimate Club
2017-10-16 11:30:00 Campoamor 2B Disco Stu 10 vs 13 CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE
2017-10-16 15:00:00 Campoamor 2B CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 7 vs 6 Elevation
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Campoamor 2B Disco Stu 0 vs - Pos 17: 3
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Belen 3A Kie 11 vs 8 Evolution
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Campoamor 2B Aire 15 vs 6 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Field 14 Xaquima 14 vs 15 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Belen 3B Raza 15 vs 0 Mamoots
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Campoamor 1A Matanga 8 vs 15 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Campoamor 1B Layons 12 vs 11 Psychodisco
2017-10-16 09:45:00 Campoamor 2A Aguamala Ultimate Club 0 vs 15 Fenix Masculino
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Campoamor 2B Disco Stu 15 vs 11 Sinergia Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Campoamor 2B Disco Stu 15 vs 5 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Campoamor 2B Sinergia Ultimate Club 10 vs 9 Ryu Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Marte 1A CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 15 vs 9 SUDACAS UC
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Marte 1A CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCOUNTRY ULTIMATE 15 vs 0 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Marte 1A SUDACAS UC 15 vs 8 FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA
2017-10-15 08:00:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 15 vs 2 Layons
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Belen 2 Kie 15 vs 5 Psychodisco
2017-10-15 08:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Euforia Ultimate Club 14 vs 9 Matanga
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Belen 3A Aire 12 vs 9 Raza
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Campoamor 1B Fenix Masculino 12 vs 14 Xaquima
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Campoamor 1A MAKAWUA U.C 14 vs 13 Mamoots
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Campoamor 2A URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ 15 vs 13 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-15 08:00:00 Belen 3B Aguamala Ultimate Club 4 vs 15 Evolution
2017-10-15 15:00:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 15 vs 9 Evolution
2017-10-15 15:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Kie 12 vs 15 Euforia Ultimate Club
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Belen 3A MAKAWUA U.C 15 vs 11 Xaquima
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Belen 2 Aire 15 vs 8 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Campoamor 2A Aguamala Ultimate Club 9 vs 10 Raza
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Campoamor 1B Mamoots 15 vs 12 Psychodisco
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Belen 3B Zeppelin Manizales 14 vs 6 Layons
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Campoamor 1A Fenix Masculino 12 vs 13 Matanga
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Campoamor 1A Matanga 11 vs 15 Mamoots
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Belen 3B Raza 15 vs 10 Zeppelin Manizales
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Campoamor 1B Aguamala Ultimate Club 7 vs 15 Layons
2017-10-15 15:00:00 Campoamor 2A Psychodisco 15 vs 14 Fenix Masculino
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Belen 2 Kie 14 vs 8 MAKAWUA U.C
2017-10-15 11:30:00 Belen 3A Aire 11 vs 12 Evolution
2017-10-15 11:30:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 13 vs 8 URUTAU ULTIMATE CLUB CAJICÁ
2017-10-15 11:30:00 EAFIT Sintética Euforia Ultimate Club 15 vs 8 Xaquima
2017-10-16 15:00:00 EAFIT Grama Comunidad el Oso Ultimate Club 11 vs 15 Euforia Ultimate Club
2017-10-16 11:30:00 Marte 1A Sinergia Ultimate Club 0 vs - Pos 20: 2
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Marte 1A Sinergia Ultimate Club 0 vs - Pos 20: 3
2017-10-16 15:00:00 Marte 1A SUDACAS UC 0 vs - Pos 20: 3
2017-10-16 11:30:00 Marte 1B Ryu Ultimate Club 0 vs - Pos 23: 2
2017-10-16 08:00:00 Marte 1B Ryu Ultimate Club 0 vs - Pos 23: 3
2017-10-16 15:00:00 Marte 1B FIRE MASCULINO COLOMBIA 0 vs - Pos 23: 3