Masculino
Positions
Group A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 URO 3 3 0 42 33 9
2 EVOLUTION 3 2 1 30 28 2
3 VOLTAJE 3 1 2 28 32 -4
4 RAZA 3 0 3 28 35 -7
Group B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 COL U24 3 3 0 44 22 22
2 ZEPPELIN 3 2 1 34 31 3
3 MAMOOTS 3 1 2 34 35 -1
4 DISCO STU 3 0 3 15 39 -24
Group C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Kie 3 3 0 41 25 16
2 XAQUIMA 3 2 1 37 33 4
3 URUTAU 3 1 2 29 35 -6
4 LAYONS 3 0 3 23 37 -14
Championship

9 to 12

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2017-09-03 11:20:00 Belen 3B ZEPPELIN 10 vs 15 VOLTAJE
2017-09-03 11:20:00 Campoamor 1A URO 15 vs 14 MAMOOTS
2017-09-03 17:20:00 Marte 1A COL U24 8 vs 12 Kie
2017-09-03 13:00:00 Belen 3B VOLTAJE 10 vs 14 URO
2017-09-03 13:00:00 Campoamor 1A MAMOOTS 11 vs 12 ZEPPELIN
2017-09-03 08:40:00 Belen 2 RAZA 15 vs 11 LAYONS
2017-09-03 07:00:00 Belen 2 URUTAU 14 vs 13 DISCO STU
2017-09-03 12:00:00 Belen 2 LAYONS 9 vs 11 DISCO STU
2017-09-02 08:00:00 Belen 3B URUTAU 12 vs 14 XAQUIMA
2017-09-02 11:20:00 Belen 3B Kie 15 vs 7 LAYONS
2017-09-02 14:40:00 Belen 3B Kie 13 vs 10 XAQUIMA
2017-09-02 15:40:00 Marte 1A URUTAU 9 vs 8 LAYONS
2017-09-02 19:00:00 Marte 1A Kie 13 vs 8 URUTAU
2017-09-02 20:40:00 Marte 1B LAYONS 8 vs 13 XAQUIMA
2017-09-02 08:00:00 Campoamor 1A COL U24 15 vs 0 DISCO STU
2017-09-02 09:40:00 Campoamor 1A COL U24 14 vs 12 MAMOOTS
2017-09-02 13:00:00 Belen 3B COL U24 15 vs 10 ZEPPELIN
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Marte 1B MAMOOTS 12 vs 9 DISCO STU
2017-09-02 17:20:00 Marte 1B ZEPPELIN 12 vs 6 DISCO STU
2017-09-02 20:40:00 Marte 1A MAMOOTS 10 vs 12 ZEPPELIN
2017-09-02 09:40:00 Belen 3B URO 15 vs 11 RAZA
2017-09-02 11:20:00 Campoamor 1A VOLTAJE 7 vs 9 EVOLUTION
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Marte 1A EVOLUTION 10 vs 9 RAZA
2017-09-02 15:40:00 Marte 1B URO 15 vs 11 VOLTAJE
2017-09-02 17:20:00 Marte 1A VOLTAJE 10 vs 8 RAZA
2017-09-02 19:00:00 Marte 1B URO 12 vs 11 EVOLUTION
2017-09-03 08:00:00 Belen 3B COL U24 14 vs 12 VOLTAJE
2017-09-03 09:40:00 Belen 3B URO 8 vs 9 EVOLUTION
2017-09-03 09:40:00 Campoamor 1A XAQUIMA 13 vs 8 ZEPPELIN
2017-09-03 08:00:00 Campoamor 1A Kie 15 vs 10 MAMOOTS
2017-09-03 10:20:00 Belen 2 URUTAU 6 vs 10 RAZA
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Marte 1A Kie 12 vs 7 EVOLUTION
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Marte 1B COL U24 1 vs 3 XAQUIMA
2017-09-03 15:40:00 Marte 1A EVOLUTION 8 vs 11 XAQUIMA