Masculino
Positions
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 URUTAU 3 3 0 38 28 10
2 COL U24 3 2 1 42 28 14
3 ZEPPELIN 3 1 2 27 32 -5
4 XAQUIMA 3 0 3 20 39 -19
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 URO 3 3 0 42 28 14
2 Kie 3 2 1 38 28 10
3 RAZA 3 1 2 36 42 -6
4 LAYONS 3 0 3 25 43 -18
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 MAMOOTS 3 3 0 33 27 6
2 VOLTAJE 3 2 1 33 29 4
3 EVOLUTION 3 1 2 30 28 2
4 DISCO STU 3 0 3 24 36 -12
Cuartos de Final

Rankeo 9 - 12

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2017-07-08 16:00:00 Field 14 Kie 15 vs 6 LAYONS
2017-07-08 08:00:00 Field 14 LAYONS 12 vs 15 RAZA
2017-07-08 10:00:00 Field 15 LAYONS 7 vs 13 URO
2017-07-08 10:00:00 Field 14 Kie 15 vs 8 RAZA
2017-07-08 12:00:00 Field 14 Kie 8 vs 14 URO
2017-07-08 14:00:00 Field 14 URO 15 vs 13 RAZA
2017-07-09 12:00:00 Field 13 Kie 11 vs 12 URO
2017-07-09 12:00:00 Field 12 URUTAU 7 vs 11 COL U24
2017-07-09 14:00:00 Field 15 LAYONS 14 vs 7 RAZA
2017-07-09 12:00:00 Field 16 DISCO STU 9 vs 8 XAQUIMA
2017-07-08 08:00:00 Field 12 COL U24 15 vs 8 XAQUIMA
2017-07-08 08:00:00 Field 13 ZEPPELIN 9 vs 12 URUTAU
2017-07-08 12:00:00 Field 12 COL U24 15 vs 7 ZEPPELIN
2017-07-08 14:00:00 Field 12 XAQUIMA 5 vs 11 ZEPPELIN
2017-07-08 10:00:00 Field 12 XAQUIMA 7 vs 13 URUTAU
2017-07-08 16:00:00 Field 12 COL U24 12 vs 13 URUTAU
2017-07-08 08:00:00 Field 16 DISCO STU 9 vs 12 MAMOOTS
2017-07-08 12:00:00 Field 16 VOLTAJE 11 vs 12 MAMOOTS
2017-07-08 10:00:00 Field 16 VOLTAJE 12 vs 9 EVOLUTION
2017-07-08 16:00:00 Field 16 EVOLUTION 14 vs 7 DISCO STU
2017-07-08 14:00:00 Field 15 VOLTAJE 10 vs 8 DISCO STU
2017-07-08 14:00:00 Field 16 EVOLUTION 7 vs 9 MAMOOTS
2017-07-09 08:00:00 Field 13 URO 14 vs 8 EVOLUTION
2017-07-09 08:00:00 Field 12 URUTAU 11 vs 8 ZEPPELIN
2017-07-09 10:00:00 Field 12 MAMOOTS 10 vs 11 Kie
2017-07-09 10:00:00 Field 13 COL U24 11 vs 9 VOLTAJE
2017-07-09 10:00:00 Field 16 DISCO STU 9 vs 12 LAYONS
2017-07-09 08:00:00 Field 16 RAZA 10 vs 9 XAQUIMA
2017-07-09 14:00:00 Field 13 MAMOOTS 14 vs 11 VOLTAJE
2017-07-09 14:00:00 Field 14 EVOLUTION 10 vs 9 ZEPPELIN
2017-07-09 16:00:00 Field 11 COL U24 12 vs 13 URO
2017-07-09 14:00:00 Field 12 Kie 13 vs 12 URUTAU