Mixed
Positions
Grupo B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Comunidad del Viento 5 5 0 66 37 29
2 SPRINGBOKS UC 5 4 1 71 44 27
3 one to one mixed 5 3 2 63 48 15
4 HALAL U.C 5 2 3 55 46 9
5 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 5 1 4 33 58 -25
6 Caribbean Ultimate Club 5 0 5 20 75 -55
Grupo C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 FIRE MIXED 5 5 0 53 27 26
2 Macondo U.C 5 4 1 65 34 31
3 Pablo VI Ultimate 5 3 2 53 37 16
4 Shikoba Ultimate Club 5 2 3 38 52 -14
5 Apaches 5 1 4 28 51 -23
6 Chase 5 0 5 28 64 -36
Grupo A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 VOLTAJE u.c 4 3 1 51 36 15
2 Makawua UC. Mixed 4 3 1 46 35 11
3 MONKEYS 4 3 1 50 43 7
4 Bullets 4 1 3 33 48 -15
5 IRIE 4 0 4 41 59 -18
Grupo E
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 SPRINGBOKS UC 3 3 0 37 28 9
2 Makawua UC. Mixed 3 1 2 30 31 -1
3 FIRE MIXED 3 1 2 30 31 -1
4 Pablo VI Ultimate 3 1 2 25 32 -7
Grupo F
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Comunidad del Viento 3 3 0 42 30 12
2 VOLTAJE u.c 3 2 1 36 37 -1
3 MONKEYS 3 1 2 27 34 -7
4 Macondo U.C 3 0 3 29 33 -4
Grupo G
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 one to one mixed 4 4 0 60 25 35
2 HALAL U.C 4 3 1 45 45 0
3 IRIE 4 2 2 35 43 -8
4 Bullets 4 1 3 32 44 -12
5 Shikoba Ultimate Club 4 0 4 33 48 -15
Grupo H
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Apaches 3 3 0 28 22 6
2 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 3 2 1 29 24 5
3 Chase 3 1 2 26 27 -1
4 Caribbean Ultimate Club 3 0 3 24 34 -10
Semifinales

Ranqueo 5-8

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Belen 3A SPRINGBOKS UC 13 vs 8 HALAL U.C
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Belen 3B FORREST UP Ultimate Club 11 vs 1 Caribbean Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Belen 3B Comunidad del Viento 12 vs 10 one to one mixed
2015-10-09 14:40:00 Campoamor 1B Comunidad del Viento 11 vs 5 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 14:40:00 Campoamor 2A HALAL U.C 15 vs 3 Caribbean Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Belen 3B SPRINGBOKS UC 16 vs 10 one to one mixed
2015-10-10 09:40:00 EAFIT Sintética HALAL U.C 12 vs 8 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Belen 2 Caribbean Ultimate Club 6 vs 15 one to one mixed
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Field 12 SPRINGBOKS UC 8 vs 15 Comunidad del Viento
2015-10-10 13:00:00 EAFIT Sintética Comunidad del Viento 17 vs 4 Caribbean Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Belen 2 HALAL U.C 10 vs 11 one to one mixed
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Field 12 SPRINGBOKS UC 17 vs 5 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 16:20:00 EAFIT Sintética HALAL U.C 10 vs 11 Comunidad del Viento
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Belen 2 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 4 vs 17 one to one mixed
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Field 12 SPRINGBOKS UC 17 vs 6 Caribbean Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Campoamor 2A Pablo VI Ultimate 5 vs 7 FIRE MIXED
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Campoamor 2B Shikoba Ultimate Club 10 vs 9 Chase
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Campoamor 2A Chase 4 vs 17 Macondo U.C
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Campoamor 2B Apaches 5 vs 10 Shikoba Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 14:40:00 Campoamor 2B Pablo VI Ultimate 16 vs 4 Apaches
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Campoamor 2A FIRE MIXED 12 vs 10 Macondo U.C
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Belen 3A Pablo VI Ultimate 11 vs 8 Shikoba Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Belen 3B FIRE MIXED 12 vs 5 Chase
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Campoamor 1B Macondo U.C 11 vs 3 Apaches
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Belen 3A Pablo VI Ultimate 13 vs 6 Chase
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Belen 3B Shikoba Ultimate Club 7 vs 15 Macondo U.C
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Campoamor 1B FIRE MIXED 10 vs 4 Apaches
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Belen 3A Pablo VI Ultimate 8 vs 12 Macondo U.C
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Belen 3B FIRE MIXED 12 vs 3 Shikoba Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Campoamor 1B Chase 4 vs 12 Apaches
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Belen 3A MONKEYS 9 vs 16 VOLTAJE u.c
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Campoamor 1B Bullets 15 vs 8 IRIE
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Belen 3A Makawua UC. Mixed 8 vs 11 MONKEYS
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Campoamor 1B IRIE 10 vs 13 VOLTAJE u.c
2015-10-10 09:40:00 EAFIT Grama MONKEYS 15 vs 12 IRIE
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Campoamor 1A Makawua UC. Mixed 11 vs 5 Bullets
2015-10-10 13:00:00 EAFIT Grama MONKEYS 15 vs 7 Bullets
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Campoamor 1A Makawua UC. Mixed 11 vs 8 VOLTAJE u.c
2015-10-10 16:20:00 EAFIT Grama Makawua UC. Mixed 16 vs 11 IRIE
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Campoamor 1A Bullets 6 vs 14 VOLTAJE u.c
0000-00-00 00:00:00 FIRE MIXED 8 vs 13 Makawua UC. Mixed
0000-00-00 00:00:00 FIRE MIXED 11 vs 12 SPRINGBOKS UC
0000-00-00 00:00:00 FIRE MIXED 11 vs 6 Pablo VI Ultimate
0000-00-00 00:00:00 SPRINGBOKS UC 13 vs 8 Makawua UC. Mixed
0000-00-00 00:00:00 SPRINGBOKS UC 12 vs 9 Pablo VI Ultimate
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Makawua UC. Mixed 9 vs 10 Pablo VI Ultimate
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Comunidad del Viento 12 vs 11 Macondo U.C
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Comunidad del Viento 15 vs 12 VOLTAJE u.c
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Comunidad del Viento 15 vs 7 MONKEYS
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Macondo U.C 11 vs 12 VOLTAJE u.c
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Macondo U.C 7 vs 9 MONKEYS
0000-00-00 00:00:00 VOLTAJE u.c 12 vs 11 MONKEYS
0000-00-00 00:00:00 one to one mixed 14 vs 11 HALAL U.C
0000-00-00 00:00:00 one to one mixed 13 vs 4 Bullets
0000-00-00 00:00:00 one to one mixed 17 vs 5 Shikoba Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 one to one mixed 16 vs 5 IRIE
0000-00-00 00:00:00 HALAL U.C 11 vs 10 Bullets
0000-00-00 00:00:00 HALAL U.C 12 vs 11 Shikoba Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 HALAL U.C 11 vs 10 IRIE
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bullets 10 vs 9 Shikoba Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bullets 8 vs 11 IRIE
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Shikoba Ultimate Club 8 vs 9 IRIE
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Apaches 9 vs 8 FORREST UP Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Apaches 9 vs 8 Caribbean Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Apaches 10 vs 6 Chase
0000-00-00 00:00:00 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 11 vs 9 Caribbean Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 FORREST UP Ultimate Club 10 vs 6 Chase
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Caribbean Ultimate Club 7 vs 14 Chase