Femenino
Positions
Grupo B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Bamboo 5 5 0 83 22 61
2 La Séptima 5 4 1 62 41 21
3 Revelation 5 3 2 54 51 3
4 Mate 5 2 3 48 55 -7
5 Awen Ultimate Cali 5 1 4 36 69 -33
6 Awasay 5 0 5 31 76 -45
Grupo C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Aerosoul 5 5 0 67 30 37
2 LYRA 5 4 1 69 31 38
3 URUTAU-FEMENINO 5 3 2 56 34 22
4 Mambas Manizales 5 2 3 36 54 -18
5 DISKONGO FEMENINO 5 1 4 37 58 -21
6 Osa Ultimate Club 5 0 5 18 76 -58
Grupo A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Revolution 4 4 0 67 11 56
2 Warriors 4 3 1 47 36 11
3 Ix-U 4 1 3 37 45 -8
4 voltaje femenino 4 1 3 30 45 -15
5 Blue 4 1 3 13 57 -44
Grupo E
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Revolution 3 3 0 51 14 37
2 LYRA 3 2 1 33 38 -5
3 Warriors 3 1 2 28 43 -15
4 Revelation 3 0 3 27 44 -17
Grupo F
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Bamboo 3 3 0 43 15 28
2 Aerosoul 3 2 1 29 23 6
3 La Séptima 3 1 2 19 35 -16
4 URUTAU-FEMENINO 3 0 3 19 37 -18
Grupo G
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Ix-U 4 4 0 63 24 39
2 Mate 4 3 1 50 32 18
3 voltaje femenino 4 2 2 34 42 -8
4 Blue 4 1 3 29 50 -21
5 Mambas Manizales 4 0 4 19 47 -28
Grupo H
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Osa Ultimate Club 3 3 0 33 20 13
2 Awen Ultimate Cali 3 2 1 26 22 4
3 DISKONGO FEMENINO 3 1 2 18 26 -8
4 Awasay 3 0 3 22 31 -9
Semifinales

Ranqueo 5-8

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Marte 1A Blue 1 vs 17 Warriors
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Marte 1A Ix-U 9 vs 11 voltaje femenino
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Marte 1A Warriors 10 vs 9 voltaje femenino
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Marte 1A Revolution 17 vs 3 Ix-U
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Aranjuez 1 Revolution 17 vs 2 voltaje femenino
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Marte 1A Ix-U 15 vs 3 Blue
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Aranjuez 1 Revolution 16 vs 6 Warriors
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Marte 1A Blue 9 vs 8 voltaje femenino
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Aranjuez 1 Revolution 17 vs 0 Blue
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Marte 1A Ix-U 10 vs 14 Warriors
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Marte 1B Revelation 10 vs 7 Mate
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Field 13 Awen Ultimate Cali 13 vs 9 Awasay
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Marte 1B Awasay 7 vs 14 La Séptima
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Field 13 Awen Ultimate Cali 9 vs 15 Revelation
2015-10-09 14:40:00 Marte 1B Bamboo 17 vs 7 Mate
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Marte 1B Bamboo 17 vs 3 Revelation
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Field 13 La Séptima 15 vs 4 Awen Ultimate Cali
2015-10-10 08:00:00 Marte 1B La Séptima 15 vs 5 Mate
2015-10-10 08:00:00 Field 13 Revelation 16 vs 7 Awasay
2015-10-10 08:00:00 Field 14 Bamboo 17 vs 5 Awen Ultimate Cali
2015-10-10 11:20:00 Marte 1B Bamboo 17 vs 0 Awasay
2015-10-10 11:20:00 Field 13 Mate 13 vs 5 Awen Ultimate Cali
2015-10-10 11:20:00 Field 14 Revelation 10 vs 11 La Séptima
2015-10-10 14:40:00 Marte 1B Bamboo 15 vs 7 La Séptima
2015-10-10 14:40:00 Field 14 Mate 16 vs 8 Awasay
2015-10-09 09:40:00 Field 14 URUTAU-FEMENINO 9 vs 6 Mambas Manizales
2015-10-09 13:00:00 La Nubia 2 Aerosoul 10 vs 9 URUTAU-FEMENINO
2015-10-09 13:00:00 Field 14 LYRA 17 vs 3 DISKONGO FEMENINO
2015-10-09 14:40:00 Villamaría 2 LYRA 17 vs 3 Osa Ultimate Club
2015-10-09 16:20:00 La Nubia 2 Aerosoul 11 vs 8 DISKONGO FEMENINO
2015-10-09 16:20:00 Field 14 Osa Ultimate Club 7 vs 11 Mambas Manizales
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Marte 1B Aerosoul 16 vs 3 Mambas Manizales
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Field 13 URUTAU-FEMENINO 8 vs 11 LYRA
2015-10-10 09:40:00 Field 14 Osa Ultimate Club 5 vs 14 DISKONGO FEMENINO
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Marte 1B Aerosoul 17 vs 1 Osa Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Field 13 LYRA 15 vs 4 Mambas Manizales
2015-10-10 13:00:00 Field 14 URUTAU-FEMENINO 13 vs 5 DISKONGO FEMENINO
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Marte 1B Mambas Manizales 12 vs 7 DISKONGO FEMENINO
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Field 13 URUTAU-FEMENINO 17 vs 2 Osa Ultimate Club
2015-10-10 16:20:00 Field 14 Aerosoul 13 vs 9 LYRA
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Revolution 17 vs 7 LYRA
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Revolution 17 vs 2 Warriors
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Revolution 17 vs 5 Revelation
0000-00-00 00:00:00 LYRA 14 vs 11 Warriors
0000-00-00 00:00:00 LYRA 12 vs 10 Revelation
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Warriors 15 vs 12 Revelation
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Villamaría 2 - vs -
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bamboo 11 vs 8 Aerosoul
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bamboo 15 vs 4 La Séptima
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bamboo 17 vs 3 URUTAU-FEMENINO
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Aerosoul 12 vs 4 La Séptima
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Aerosoul 9 vs 8 URUTAU-FEMENINO
0000-00-00 00:00:00 La Séptima 11 vs 8 URUTAU-FEMENINO
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ix-U 16 vs 9 Mate
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ix-U 13 vs 9 voltaje femenino
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ix-U 17 vs 3 Mambas Manizales
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ix-U 17 vs 3 Blue
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Mate 17 vs 4 voltaje femenino
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Mate 11 vs 4 Mambas Manizales
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Mate 13 vs 8 Blue
0000-00-00 00:00:00 voltaje femenino 7 vs 6 Mambas Manizales
0000-00-00 00:00:00 voltaje femenino 14 vs 6 Blue
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Mambas Manizales 6 vs 12 Blue
0000-00-00 00:00:00 DISKONGO FEMENINO 9 vs 8 Awasay
0000-00-00 00:00:00 DISKONGO FEMENINO 6 vs 7 Awen Ultimate Cali
0000-00-00 00:00:00 DISKONGO FEMENINO 3 vs 11 Osa Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Awen Ultimate Cali 10 vs 6 Awasay
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Awen Ultimate Cali 9 vs 10 Osa Ultimate Club
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Awasay 8 vs 12 Osa Ultimate Club
2015-10-12 09:40:00 Villamaría 1 Semis: 1 - vs - Semis: 2