Femenino
Positions
Group D
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Murindo 2 2 0 21 4 17
2 Briceño 2 2 0 18 5 13
3 Ituango 2 0 2 8 13 -5
4 Peque 2 0 2 1 26 -25
Group C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Amalfi 2 2 0 17 11 6
2 Apartadó 2 1 1 17 9 8
3 Yalí 2 1 1 19 9 10
4 Mutatá 2 0 2 1 25 -24
Group B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Medellín 2 2 0 20 9 11
2 Vegachí 2 1 1 12 15 -3
3 Careces 2 0 2 10 18 -8
Group A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Ceja 2 2 0 30 1 29
2 Caucasia 2 1 1 10 15 -5
3 Carepa 2 0 2 1 25 -24
Group E
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Yalí 2 2 0 26 1 25
2 Carepa 3 2 1 13 18 -5
3 Mutatá 3 0 3 6 26 -20
Group F
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Careces 2 2 0 16 3 13
2 Ituango 2 1 1 14 6 8
3 Peque 2 0 2 0 21 -21
1 a 8

9 a 10

11 a 12

13 a 14

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-05-30 08:00:00 La Nubia 2 Murindo 13 vs 0 Peque
2015-05-30 10:00:00 La Nubia 2 Ituango 4 vs 5 Briceño
2015-05-30 12:00:00 La Nubia 2 Murindo 8 vs 4 Ituango
2015-05-30 14:00:00 La Nubia 2 Briceño 13 vs 1 Peque
2015-05-30 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 Amalfi 9 vs 6 Yalí
2015-05-30 10:00:00 La Nubia 1 Apartadó 12 vs 1 Mutatá
2015-05-30 12:00:00 La Nubia 1 Amalfi 8 vs 5 Apartadó
2015-05-30 14:00:00 La Nubia 1 Mutatá 0 vs 13 Yalí
2015-05-30 09:00:00 La Nubia 1 Ceja 15 vs 0 Caucasia
2015-05-30 11:00:00 La Nubia 1 Ceja 15 vs 1 Carepa
2015-05-30 13:00:00 La Nubia 1 Carepa 0 vs 10 Caucasia
2015-05-30 09:00:00 La Nubia 2 Medellín 9 vs 5 Vegachí
2015-05-30 11:00:00 La Nubia 2 Medellín 11 vs 4 Careces
2015-05-30 13:00:00 La Nubia 2 Caceres 6 vs -
2015-05-30 16:00:00 Villamaría 1 Medellín 10 vs 4 Caucasia
2015-05-30 16:00:00 L.F.M. 2 Amalfi 8 vs 3 Briceño
2015-05-30 16:00:00 Villamaría 2 Murindo 5 vs 6 Apartadó
2015-05-30 16:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Ceja 12 vs 1 Vegachí
2015-05-30 16:00:00 La Nubia 2 Careces 10 vs 0 Peque
2015-05-30 18:00:00 La Nubia 2 Ituango 11 vs 0 Peque
2015-05-31 08:00:00 La Nubia 2 Careces 6 vs 3 Ituango
2015-05-30 16:00:00 La Nubia 1 Yalí 12 vs 1 Carepa
2015-05-30 18:00:00 La Nubia 1 Mutatá 3 vs 6 Carepa
2015-05-31 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 Carepa 6 vs 3 Mutatá
2015-05-31 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 Mutatá 0 vs 14 Yalí
2015-05-31 09:00:00 La Nubia 1 Briceño 3 vs 6 Murindo
2015-05-31 09:00:00 La Nubia 2 Caucasia 2 vs 9 Vegachí
2015-05-31 11:00:00 La Nubia 1 Mutatá 8 vs 0 Peque
2015-05-31 10:00:00 La Nubia 1 Careces 5 vs 7 Yalí
2015-05-31 10:00:00 La Nubia 2 Carepa 7 vs 6 Ituango
2015-05-31 13:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Amalfi 5 vs 9 Apartadó
2015-05-31 13:00:00 L.F.M. 2 Ceja 13 vs 5 Medellín
2015-05-31 16:00:00 La Nubia 2 Murindo 5 vs 4 Vegachí
2015-05-31 16:00:00 La Nubia 1 Amalfi 7 vs 9 Medellín
2015-05-31 17:00:00 Villamaría 1 Apartadó 1 vs -
2015-05-31 11:00:00 La Nubia 2 Briceño 0 vs -