Mixed
Positions
Grupo A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EAFIT A 2 2 0 22 8 14
2 UPB rojo 2 1 1 17 12 5
3 SINERGIA 2 0 2 6 25 -19
Grupo B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Universidad de Antioquia 2 2 0 24 9 15
2 Universidad de Medellín A 2 1 1 13 18 -5
3 EIA 2 0 2 9 19 -10
Grupo C
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 2 1 1 24 13 11
2 Universidad Nacional 2 2 0 27 9 18
3 Universidad de Medellín B 2 0 2 1 30 -29
Grupo D
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 UPB negro 2 2 0 26 14 12
2 EAFIT B 2 1 1 18 23 -5
3 SENA 2 0 2 15 22 -7
Cruzado A
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EAFIT A 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UPB rojo 1 0 1 7 13 -6
3 SINERGIA 1 1 0 10 3 7
4 Universidad de Antioquia 1 1 0 13 7 6
5 Universidad de Medellín A 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EIA 1 0 1 3 10 -7
Cruzado B
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 1 1 0 13 8 5
2 Universidad Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Universidad de Medellín B 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UPB negro 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EAFIT B 1 0 1 8 13 -5
6 SENA 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuartos
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Universidad de Antioquia 1 1 0 12 6 6
2 EAFIT A 1 1 0 12 6 6
3 UPB negro 1 1 0 15 2 13
4 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 1 1 0 11 10 1
5 Universidad Nacional 1 0 1 10 11 -1
6 Universidad de Medellín B 1 0 1 2 15 -13
7 Universidad de Medellín A 1 0 1 6 12 -6
8 UPB rojo 1 0 1 6 12 -6
Rankeo 9-12
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EAFIT B 1 1 0 12 8 4
2 SINERGIA 1 0 1 8 12 -4
3 EIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SENA 0 0 0 0 0 0
Semifinales

Final

Rankeo 5-8

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-05-09 12:30:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT A 10 vs 4 UPB rojo
2015-05-09 14:00:00 Villamaría 1 UPB rojo 13 vs 2 SINERGIA
2015-05-09 15:30:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT A 12 vs 4 SINERGIA
2015-05-09 12:30:00 Villamaría 2 Universidad de Antioquia 12 vs 6 Universidad de Medellín A
2015-05-09 14:00:00 Villamaría 2 Universidad de Medellín A 7 vs 6 EIA
2015-05-09 15:30:00 Villamaría 2 Universidad de Antioquia 12 vs 3 EIA
2015-05-09 12:30:00 L.F.M. 2 UPB negro 15 vs 7 EAFIT B
2015-05-09 14:00:00 L.F.M. 2 EAFIT B 11 vs 8 SENA
2015-05-09 15:03:00 L.F.M. 2 UPB negro 11 vs 7 SENA
2015-05-09 12:30:00 L.F.M. 1 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 9 vs 12 Universidad Nacional
2015-05-09 14:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Universidad Nacional 15 vs 0 Universidad de Medellín B
2015-05-09 15:03:00 L.F.M. 1 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 15 vs 1 Universidad de Medellín B
2015-05-09 17:00:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT A 14 vs 3 Universidad de Medellín A
2015-05-09 17:00:00 Villamaría 2 Universidad de Antioquia 13 vs 7 UPB rojo
2015-05-09 18:30:00 Villamaría 1 SINERGIA 10 vs 3 EIA
2015-05-09 17:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 13 vs 8 EAFIT B
2015-05-09 18:30:00 L.F.M. 1 Universidad de Medellín B 0 vs -
2015-05-09 17:00:00 L.F.M. 2 Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana 0 vs -
2015-05-23 10:00:00 Villamaría 1 UPB negro 15 vs 2 Universidad de Medellín B
2015-05-23 10:00:00 Villamaría 2 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid 11 vs 10 Universidad Nacional
2015-05-23 08:30:00 Villamaría 1 Universidad de Antioquia 12 vs 6 UPB rojo
2015-05-23 08:30:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT A 12 vs 6 Universidad de Medellín A
2015-05-23 11:30:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT B 12 vs 8 SINERGIA
2015-05-23 11:30:00 Villamaría 2 EIA 8 vs 10 SENA
2015-05-23 13:00:00 Villamaría 1 Universidad de Antioquia 10 vs 6 Politécnico Jaime Isaza Cadavid
2015-05-23 13:00:00 Villamaría 2 EAFIT A 13 vs 5 UPB negro
2015-05-23 14:30:00 Villamaría 2 UPB rojo 8 vs 12 Universidad de Medellín A
2015-05-23 14:30:00 Villamaría 1 Universidad Nacional 0 vs -
2015-05-23 16:15:00 Villamaría 1 EAFIT A 11 vs 9 Universidad de Antioquia