Sub19 Masculino
Positions
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 AMIGOS 3 3 0 36 8 28
2 LYON 3 2 1 24 23 1
3 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA U19 3 1 2 15 29 -14
4 DISCO BERS 3 0 3 15 30 -15
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 YAMIKIE 3 3 0 39 5 34
2 FIRE JUNIOR 3 2 1 26 28 -2
3 AMALFI ELEMENTS 3 1 2 28 23 5
4 HEADPAIN 3 0 3 7 44 -37
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EVO JR 2 2 0 24 9 15
2 STAR FISH-NECOCLI Masculino 2 1 1 19 14 5
3 CAÑABRAVA-VEGACHI U19 2 0 2 3 23 -20
1-8

9-12

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-04-02 08:00:00 Belen 3B YAMIKIE 13 vs 2 FIRE JUNIOR
2015-04-02 09:00:00 Campoamor 1B AMALFI ELEMENTS 16 vs 1 HEADPAIN
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Belen 3A YAMIKIE 11 vs 2 AMALFI ELEMENTS
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Belen 3B FIRE JUNIOR 13 vs 5 HEADPAIN
2015-04-03 10:00:00 Belen 3A YAMIKIE 15 vs 1 HEADPAIN
2015-04-03 10:00:00 Belen 3B FIRE JUNIOR 11 vs 10 AMALFI ELEMENTS
2015-04-02 10:00:00 Belen 3A AMIGOS 12 vs 2 LYON
2015-04-02 10:00:00 Campoamor 1A DISCO BERS 6 vs 7 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA U19
2015-04-02 16:00:00 Belen 3A DISCO BERS 5 vs 10 LYON
2015-04-02 17:00:00 Belen 3A AMIGOS 11 vs 2 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA U19
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Belen 3B SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA U19 6 vs 12 LYON
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Belen 3A AMIGOS 13 vs 4 DISCO BERS
2015-04-02 09:00:00 Campoamor 1A CAÑABRAVA-VEGACHI U19 2 vs 11 STAR FISH-NECOCLI Masculino
2015-04-02 15:00:00 Belen 3A EVO JR 12 vs 1 CAÑABRAVA-VEGACHI U19
2015-04-03 11:00:00 Belen 3A EVO JR 12 vs 8 STAR FISH-NECOCLI Masculino
2015-04-04 09:00:00 Belen 3A YAMIKIE 12 vs 1 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA U19
2015-04-04 10:00:00 Belen 3A EVO JR 12 vs 5 AMALFI ELEMENTS
2015-04-04 09:00:00 Belen 3B AMIGOS 12 vs 5 STAR FISH-NECOCLI Masculino
2015-04-04 10:00:00 Belen 3B LYON 8 vs 7 FIRE JUNIOR
2015-04-04 13:00:00 Belen 3B AMIGOS 5 vs 8 EVO JR
2015-04-04 13:00:00 Belen 3A YAMIKIE 11 vs 1 LYON
2015-04-04 14:00:00 Belen 3A AMIGOS 15 vs 4 LYON
2015-04-04 15:00:00 Belen 3B EVO JR 9 vs 8 YAMIKIE
2015-04-03 18:00:00 Belen 3A - vs -
2015-04-03 18:00:00 Belen 3B - vs -