Elite Femenino
Positions
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 RIOT 3 3 0 38 18 20
2 REVO DARK 1 1 0 14 13 1
3 SCANDAL 1 1 0 14 5 9
4 BAMBOO 3 1 2 38 33 5
5 COLOMBIA MASTERS 1 0 1 1 15 -14
6 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino 3 0 3 19 40 -21
Group 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 SCANDAL 3 3 0 39 12 27
2 REVO DARK 3 2 1 31 32 -1
3 RIOT 1 1 0 15 1 14
4 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino 1 0 1 5 14 -9
5 BAMBOO 1 0 1 13 14 -1
6 COLOMBIA MASTERS 3 0 3 12 42 -30
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 REVO PINK 3 3 0 40 22 18
2 COLOMBIA Femenino 2 3 2 1 35 29 6
3 OZONE 3 1 2 32 26 6
4 Ix-U 3 0 3 15 45 -30
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 FURY 3 3 0 43 16 27
2 COLOMBIA Femenino 1 3 2 1 42 17 25
3 LA SEPTIMA 3 1 2 22 30 -8
4 HAKUNA MATATA 3 0 3 1 45 -44
1-8

9-12

13-14

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-04-02 08:00:00 Marte 1B FURY 13 vs 12 COLOMBIA Femenino 1
2015-04-02 09:30:00 Belen 1B LA SEPTIMA 15 vs 0 HAKUNA MATATA
2015-04-02 17:00:00 Marte 1B FURY 15 vs 4 LA SEPTIMA
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Marte 1A FURY 15 vs 0 HAKUNA MATATA
2015-04-03 09:30:00 Belen 1A COLOMBIA Femenino 1 15 vs 1 HAKUNA MATATA
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Belen 1B COLOMBIA Femenino 1 15 vs 3 LA SEPTIMA
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Marte 1B SCANDAL 15 vs 2 COLOMBIA MASTERS
2015-04-02 18:30:00 Marte 1B SCANDAL 10 vs 5 REVO DARK
2015-04-03 12:30:00 Belen 1B COLOMBIA MASTERS 1 vs 15 RIOT
2015-04-03 12:30:00 Marte 1B SCANDAL 14 vs 5 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino
2015-04-02 09:30:00 Belen 1A COLOMBIA MASTERS 9 vs 12 REVO DARK
2015-04-03 15:30:00 Belen 1B REVO DARK 14 vs 13 BAMBOO
2015-04-02 12:30:00 Belen 1B REVO PINK 15 vs 5 Ix-U
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Marte 1A OZONE 8 vs 12 COLOMBIA Femenino 2
2015-04-02 17:00:00 Marte 1A OZONE 9 vs 10 REVO PINK
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Marte 1B OZONE 15 vs 4 Ix-U
2015-04-03 09:30:00 Belen 2 COLOMBIA Femenino 2 15 vs 6 Ix-U
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Belen 2 COLOMBIA Femenino 2 8 vs 15 REVO PINK
2015-04-02 12:30:00 Belen 2 BAMBOO 15 vs 7 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino
2015-04-02 08:00:00 Marte 1A RIOT 11 vs 7 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino
2015-04-02 18:30:00 Marte 1A RIOT 12 vs 10 BAMBOO
2015-04-03 15:30:00 Belen 1B REVO DARK 14 vs 13 BAMBOO
2015-04-03 12:30:00 Marte 1B COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino 5 vs 14 SCANDAL
2015-04-03 12:30:00 Belen 1B RIOT 15 vs -
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Belen 2 SCANDAL 13 vs 12 REVO DARK
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Belen 1B FURY 15 vs 7 BAMBOO
2015-04-04 09:30:00 Belen 1B RIOT 13 vs 9 COLOMBIA Femenino 2
2015-04-04 09:30:00 Belen 2 REVO PINK 9 vs 14 COLOMBIA Femenino 1
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Marte 1B LA SEPTIMA 10 vs 11 COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Marte 1A OZONE 13 vs 5 Ix-U
2015-04-04 09:30:00 Belen 1A COLOMBIA MASTERS 11 vs 1 HAKUNA MATATA
2015-04-04 12:30:00 Marte 1A COLOMBIA Femenino 1 14 vs 9 SCANDAL
2015-04-04 12:30:00 Marte 1B FURY 15 vs 7 RIOT
2015-04-04 12:30:00 Belen 2 BAMBOO 12 vs 11 COLOMBIA Femenino 2
2015-04-04 15:30:00 Belen 1B COLOLOMBIA U23 Femenino 9 vs 11 OZONE
2015-04-04 17:30:00 Marte 1A COLOMBIA Femenino 1 11 vs 13 FURY
2015-04-04 15:30:00 Belen 2 Ix-U 13 vs 12 LA SEPTIMA
2015-04-04 15:30:00 Marte 1B RIOT 15 vs -
2015-04-04 12:30:00 Belen 1B Revolution 0 vs -