Elite Masculino
Positions
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 JOHNNY BRAVO 3 3 0 45 8 37
2 COMUNIDAD EL OSO 3 2 1 23 30 -7
3 Psychodisco 3 1 2 23 34 -11
4 Suricatos 3 0 3 19 38 -19
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 RHINO 3 3 0 45 13 32
2 XAQUIMA 3 2 1 28 28 0
3 URUTAU 3 1 2 35 25 10
4 THE WOLVES 3 0 3 5 47 -42
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 RING OF FIRE 3 3 0 44 21 23
2 EUFORIA 3 2 1 38 25 13
3 DISCO STU 3 1 2 33 34 -1
4 Medellin 1 3 0 3 10 45 -35
Group 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EVOLUTION 3 3 0 40 27 13
2 CHAIN LIGHNTING 3 2 1 41 26 15
3 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1 3 1 2 28 36 -8
4 MAKAWA 3 0 3 22 42 -20
Group 5
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 TRUCKSTOP 3 3 0 41 7 34
2 COLOMBIA Masculino 3 3 2 1 28 21 7
3 Diskongo 3 1 2 19 34 -15
4 ELEVATION 3 0 3 14 40 -26
Group 6
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 SOCKEYE 3 3 0 42 14 28
2 FENIX 3 2 1 31 25 6
3 COLOMBIA Masculino 2 3 1 2 32 29 3
4 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA 3 0 3 8 45 -37
Group 7
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 COLOMBIA Masculino 1 3 3 0 43 18 25
2 DOUBLEWIDE 3 2 1 37 23 14
3 Discountry 3 1 2 24 37 -13
4 CALI+ 3 0 3 17 43 -26
1-16

17-24

25-28

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2015-04-03 18:30:00 L.F.M. 1 - vs -
2015-04-04 18:30:00 ELEVATION 13 vs 9 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA
2015-04-02 15:30:00 Villamaría 2 EVOLUTION 12 vs 9 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1
2015-04-03 08:00:00 L.F.M. 1 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1 13 vs 9 MAKAWA
2015-04-02 09:30:00 L.F.M. 1 EVOLUTION 14 vs 7 MAKAWA
2015-04-02 15:30:00 Villamaría 1 CHAIN LIGHNTING 15 vs 6 MAKAWA
2015-04-03 08:00:00 Marte 1A CHAIN LIGHNTING 11 vs 14 EVOLUTION
2015-04-02 11:00:00 Marte 1B CHAIN LIGHNTING 15 vs 6 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1
2015-04-03 17:00:00 L.F.M. 1 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1 11 vs 6 Psychodisco
2015-04-03 15:30:00 L.F.M. 1 DISCO STU 8 vs 10 Discountry
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Villamaría 1 COLOMBIA U23 Masculino 1 0 vs 0 Discountry
2015-04-02 08:00:00 L.F.M. 1 FENIX 15 vs 2 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA
2015-04-02 12:30:00 Marte 1B SOCKEYE 14 vs 4 FENIX
2015-04-02 18:30:00 L.F.M. 1 COLOMBIA Masculino 2 15 vs 4 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA
2015-04-02 09:30:00 Marte 1B SOCKEYE 13 vs 8 COLOMBIA Masculino 2
2015-04-03 12:30:00 Marte 1A SOCKEYE 15 vs 2 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA
2015-04-03 11:00:00 Villamaría 2 COLOMBIA Masculino 2 9 vs 12 FENIX
2015-04-02 08:00:00 Villamaría 1 Discountry 13 vs 8 CALI+
2015-04-02 09:30:00 Marte 1A DOUBLEWIDE 7 vs 14 COLOMBIA Masculino 1
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Villamaría 2 COLOMBIA Masculino 1 15 vs 6 CALI+
2015-04-02 15:30:00 Marte 1B DOUBLEWIDE 15 vs 6 Discountry
2015-04-03 09:30:00 Marte 1A DOUBLEWIDE 15 vs 3 CALI+
2015-04-03 08:00:00 Villamaría 1 COLOMBIA Masculino 1 14 vs 5 Discountry
2015-04-02 08:00:00 Villamaría 2 ELEVATION 9 vs 10 Diskongo
2015-04-02 12:30:00 Marte 1A TRUCKSTOP 15 vs 1 ELEVATION
2015-04-02 15:30:00 L.F.M. 1 COLOMBIA Masculino 3 10 vs 6 Diskongo
2015-04-02 20:00:00 Marte 1B TRUCKSTOP 11 vs 3 COLOMBIA Masculino 3
2015-04-03 09:30:00 Marte 1B TRUCKSTOP 15 vs 3 Diskongo
2015-04-03 09:30:00 Villamaría 2 COLOMBIA Masculino 3 15 vs 4 ELEVATION
2015-04-02 11:00:00 Marte 1A RING OF FIRE 14 vs 10 EUFORIA
2015-04-02 17:00:00 Villamaría 2 EUFORIA 13 vs 9 DISCO STU
2015-04-02 20:00:00 L.F.M. 1 RING OF FIRE 15 vs 2 Medellin 1
2015-04-03 11:00:00 Marte 1B RING OF FIRE 15 vs 9 DISCO STU
2015-04-03 11:00:00 L.F.M. 1 EUFORIA 15 vs 2 Medellin 1
2015-04-02 11:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Disco Stu 15 vs -
2015-04-02 11:00:00 Villamaría 1 URUTAU 15 vs 1 THE WOLVES
2015-04-02 14:00:00 Villamaría 1 RHINO 17 vs 1 THE WOLVES
2015-04-02 17:00:00 L.F.M. 1 URUTAU 10 vs 11 XAQUIMA
2015-04-02 20:00:00 Marte 1A RHINO 15 vs 2 XAQUIMA
2015-04-03 08:00:00 Marte 1B RHINO 13 vs 10 URUTAU
2015-04-03 08:00:00 Villamaría 2 XAQUIMA 15 vs 3 THE WOLVES
2015-04-02 11:00:00 Villamaría 2 COMUNIDAD EL OSO 9 vs 7 Psychodisco
2015-04-02 15:30:00 Marte 1A JOHNNY BRAVO 15 vs 3 COMUNIDAD EL OSO
2015-04-02 14:00:00 L.F.M. 1 Suricatos 10 vs 12 Psychodisco
2015-04-02 20:00:00 Villamaría 2 JOHNNY BRAVO 15 vs 1 Suricatos
2015-04-03 11:00:00 Marte 1A JOHNNY BRAVO 15 vs 4 Psychodisco
2015-04-03 11:00:00 Villamaría 1 COMUNIDAD EL OSO 11 vs 8 Suricatos
2015-04-03 17:00:00 Marte 1B SOCKEYE 9 vs 8 XAQUIMA
2015-04-03 18:30:00 Marte 1B RING OF FIRE 15 vs 6 COLOMBIA Masculino 3
2015-04-03 18:30:00 Marte 1A COLOMBIA Masculino 1 15 vs 6 FENIX
2015-04-03 17:00:00 Marte 1A RHINO 15 vs 5 COMUNIDAD EL OSO
2015-04-03 15:30:00 Marte 1B TRUCKSTOP 15 vs 7 URUTAU
2015-04-03 20:00:00 Marte 1B CHAIN LIGHNTING 11 vs 13 DOUBLEWIDE
2015-04-03 20:00:00 Marte 1A EVOLUTION 8 vs 10 EUFORIA
2015-04-03 15:30:00 Marte 1A JOHNNY BRAVO 12 vs 7 COLOMBIA Masculino 2
2015-04-03 14:00:00 Villamaría 1 ELEVATION 15 vs 4 THE WOLVES
2015-04-03 15:30:00 Villamaría 1 Medellin 1 6 vs 12 SELECCIÓN ANTIOQUIA
2015-04-03 18:30:00 Villamaría 2 Suricatos 10 vs 11 MAKAWA
2015-04-03 17:00:00 Villamaría 2 Diskongo 11 vs 12 CALI+
2015-04-03 20:00:00 Villamaría 2 DISCO STU 10 vs 9 Psychodisco
2015-04-04 11:00:00 Marte 1A RHINO 7 vs 14 RING OF FIRE
2015-04-04 09:30:00 Marte 1B TRUCKSTOP 13 vs 9 EUFORIA
2015-04-04 09:30:00 Marte 1A JOHNNY BRAVO 13 vs 14 DOUBLEWIDE
2015-04-04 11:00:00 Marte 1B SOCKEYE 12 vs 11 COLOMBIA Masculino 1
2015-04-04 11:00:00 Villamaría 2 EVOLUTION 11 vs 12 FENIX
2015-04-04 11:00:00 Villamaría 1 CALI+ 14 vs 11 MAKAWA
2015-04-04 11:00:00 L.F.M. 1 CHAIN LIGHNTING 12 vs 11 COLOMBIA Masculino 3
2015-04-04 12:30:00 Villamaría 1 Diskongo 11 vs 8 Suricatos
2015-04-04 14:00:00 Marte 1B RING OF FIRE 13 vs 15 TRUCKSTOP
2015-04-04 14:00:00 Marte 1A DOUBLEWIDE 14 vs 12 SOCKEYE
2015-04-04 15:30:00 Marte 1A RING OF FIRE 12 vs 15 SOCKEYE
2015-04-03 20:00:00 L.F.M. 1 THE WOLVES 6 vs 15 Medellin 1
2015-04-04 14:00:00 Villamaría 2 COMUNIDAD EL OSO 6 vs 10 XAQUIMA
2015-04-04 14:00:00 L.F.M. 1 COLOMBIA Masculino 2 11 vs 7 URUTAU
2015-04-04 19:00:00 Marte 1A DOUBLEWIDE 15 vs 8 TRUCKSTOP
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Euforia Ultimate Club 0 vs -
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Colombia Maculino 1 vs -