Masculino
Positions
Grupo 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 INDER EPD 3 2 1 37 23 14
2 AIRE 3 2 1 33 21 12
3 Gato Negro 3 2 1 36 25 11
4 Zeltics 3 0 3 10 47 -37
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 UFO 4 4 0 51 15 36
2 VEGAS 4 3 1 49 21 28
3 Huracán 4 2 2 26 39 -13
4 DRACOS 4 1 3 23 41 -18
5 AREA 51 4 0 4 18 51 -33
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Aire Old star  4 4 0 48 24 24
2 KRIGAR  4 3 1 44 30 14
3 RYU Kie 4 2 2 38 34 4
4 TACUMA 4 1 3 32 42 -10
5 Tribu jr 4 0 4 23 55 -32
Group 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Suricatos 4 4 0 44 21 23
2 Atawk  4 3 1 34 29 5
3 TRIBU 4 2 2 37 36 1
4 EVO-JUNIOR 4 1 3 25 31 -6
5 VENTUS 4 0 4 25 48 -23
Group 5
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Lecco-Dublín 4 4 0 56 16 40
2 EVOLUTION 4 3 1 43 25 18
3 Embajadores 4 2 2 28 41 -13
4 CEJA YORK 4 1 3 37 34 3
5 UNF 4 0 4 10 58 -48
9°-10°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EVOLUTION 1 1 0 15 0 15
2 KRIGAR  1 0 1 0 15 -15
11°-12°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Atawk  1 1 0 10 7 3
2 TRIBU 1 0 1 7 10 -3
13°-14°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 RYU Kie 1 1 0 13 6 7
2 Huracán 1 0 1 6 13 -7
15°-16°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 EVO-JUNIOR 1 1 0 10 9 1
2 Embajadores 1 0 1 9 10 -1
17°-18°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 CEJA YORK 1 1 0 14 10 4
2 TACUMA 1 0 1 10 14 -4
19°-20°
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 DRACOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zeltics 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 - 22
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Tribu jr 1 1 0 11 8 3
2 VENTUS 1 0 1 8 11 -3
23 - 24
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 AREA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UNF 0 0 0 0 0 0
1°-8°

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 1B DRACOS 0 vs 0 Zeltics
2014-11-15 13:00:00 Belen 1B VENTUS 7 vs 11 EVO-JUNIOR
2014-11-15 08:00:00 Belen 2 VENTUS 10 vs 12 TRIBU
2014-11-15 10:30:00 Belen 3B Suricatos 12 vs 6 Atawk 
2014-11-15 16:30:00 Belen 1B Suricatos 11 vs 8 TRIBU
2014-11-16 08:00:00 Belen 3A Suricatos 14 vs 5 VENTUS
2014-11-16 08:00:00 Belen 2 Atawk  9 vs 8 TRIBU
2014-11-16 10:30:00 Belen 2 Suricatos 7 vs 2 EVO-JUNIOR
2014-11-16 13:00:00 Belen 3A Atawk  11 vs 3 VENTUS
2014-11-16 13:00:00 Belen 1B TRIBU 9 vs 6 EVO-JUNIOR
2014-11-17 08:00:00 Belen 3A Atawk  8 vs 6 EVO-JUNIOR
2014-11-15 08:00:00 Belen 1B KRIGAR  15 vs 3 Tribu jr
2014-11-15 10:30:00 Belen 1B RYU Kie 2 vs 11 Aire Old star 
2014-11-15 13:00:00 Belen 3A KRIGAR  13 vs 7 TACUMA
2014-11-15 16:30:00 Belen 1A Aire Old star  13 vs 6 KRIGAR 
2014-11-15 16:30:00 Belen 3B RYU Kie 14 vs 7 TACUMA
2014-11-16 10:30:00 Belen 1B Aire Old star  9 vs 8 TACUMA
2014-11-16 13:00:00 Belen 3B RYU Kie 15 vs 6 Tribu jr
2014-11-16 14:15:00 Belen 1B RYU Kie 7 vs 10 KRIGAR 
2014-11-16 16:30:00 Belen 1A Aire Old star  15 vs 8 Tribu jr
2014-11-17 08:00:00 Belen 2 TACUMA 10 vs 6 Tribu jr
2014-11-15 08:00:00 Belen 3A Zeltics 4 vs 17 Gato Negro
2014-11-15 10:30:00 Belen 2 AIRE 10 vs 9 INDER EPD
2014-11-15 14:15:00 Belen 1A AIRE 8 vs 9 Gato Negro
2014-11-17 08:00:00 Belen 1A AIRE 15 vs 3 Zeltics
2014-11-16 10:30:00 Belen 3B INDER EPD 13 vs 10 Gato Negro
2014-11-16 14:15:00 Belen 1A INDER EPD 15 vs 3 Zeltics
2014-11-15 08:00:00 Belen 3B Huracán 7 vs 15 VEGAS
2014-11-15 09:15:00 Belen 1A AREA 51 6 vs 14 DRACOS
2014-11-15 10:30:00 Belen 3A UFO 9 vs 8 VEGAS
2014-11-15 13:00:00 Belen 1A UFO 15 vs 3 AREA 51
2014-11-15 13:00:00 Belen 3B DRACOS 5 vs 7 Huracán
2014-11-16 08:00:00 Belen 1A DRACOS 2 vs 14 VEGAS
2014-11-16 10:30:00 Belen 1A UFO 13 vs 2 Huracán
2014-11-16 13:00:00 Belen 1A AREA 51 6 vs 10 Huracán
2014-11-16 14:15:00 Belen 2 UFO 14 vs 2 DRACOS
2014-11-16 16:30:00 Belen 3B AREA 51 3 vs 12 VEGAS
2014-11-15 08:00:00 Belen 1A Lecco-Dublín 12 vs 7 CEJA YORK
2014-11-15 10:30:00 Belen 1A UNF 1 vs 14 EVOLUTION
2014-11-15 13:00:00 Belen 2 Lecco-Dublín 15 vs 3 UNF
2014-11-15 16:30:00 Belen 2 EVOLUTION 12 vs 7 CEJA YORK
2014-11-16 09:15:00 Belen 1A Embajadores 2 vs 15 Lecco-Dublín
2014-11-16 08:00:00 Belen 3B EVOLUTION 13 vs 3 Embajadores
2014-11-16 10:30:00 Belen 3A UNF 1 vs 15 CEJA YORK
2014-11-16 11:45:00 Belen 3B Embajadores 14 vs 5 UNF
2014-11-16 14:15:00 Belen 3A Lecco-Dublín 14 vs 4 EVOLUTION
2014-11-17 08:00:00 Belen 1B Embajadores 9 vs 8 CEJA YORK
2014-11-17 10:30:00 Belen 3A Lecco-Dublín 15 vs 3 Gato Negro
2014-11-17 10:30:00 Belen 2 UFO 10 vs 6 AIRE
2014-11-17 10:30:00 Belen 1B Aire Old star  8 vs 7 INDER EPD
2014-11-17 10:30:00 Belen 1A Suricatos 8 vs 7 VEGAS
2014-11-17 11:45:00 Belen 3B Embajadores 9 vs 10 EVO-JUNIOR
2014-11-17 11:45:00 Belen 1B Huracán 6 vs 13 RYU Kie
2014-11-17 11:45:00 Belen 1A Atawk  10 vs 7 TRIBU
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 1A CEJA YORK 14 vs 10 TACUMA
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 3B Tribu jr 11 vs 8 VENTUS
2014-11-17 10:30:00 Belen 3B EVOLUTION 15 vs 0 KRIGAR 
2014-11-17 16:30:00 Belen 3A Lecco-Dublín 2 vs 1 UFO
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 2 Lecco-Dublín 0 vs -
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 3A Aire 0 vs -
2014-11-17 13:00:00 Belen 3B AREA 51 0 vs -