Nacional femenino
Positions
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Revolution 3 3 0 46 3 43
2 SOUL LYONS 3 2 1 22 22 0
3 Bamblue 3 1 2 12 30 -18
4 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino 3 0 3 10 35 -25
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Bamboo 3 3 0 51 1 50
2 Osa 3 1 2 17 33 -16
3 U.E.P.A. 3 1 2 14 30 -16
4 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB 3 1 2 15 33 -18
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 La Séptima 3 3 0 40 18 22
2 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 3 2 1 33 26 7
3 Keegan 3 1 2 34 29 5
4 VK 3 0 3 11 45 -34
Group 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Aerosoul 3 3 0 38 13 25
2 Karma 3 2 1 30 22 8
3 Wayra 3 1 2 18 28 -10
4 Mambas Manizales 3 0 3 16 39 -23
Group 5
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Warriors 3 3 0 44 15 29
2 Revelation 3 2 1 30 24 6
3 Awasay 3 1 2 21 37 -16
4 Kalipso 3 0 3 19 38 -19
Group 6
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Ix-U 3 3 0 39 14 25
2 LYRA 3 2 1 29 25 4
3 Electras Ultimate Club 3 1 2 22 24 -2
4 Cydonia 3 0 3 14 41 -27
17-20
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 U.E.P.A. 3 1 2 23 17 6
2 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB 3 0 3 7 37 -30
3 Bamblue 3 3 0 33 16 17
4 Kalipso 3 2 1 27 20 7
21-24
Pos Team Played Won Lost GF GA GD
1 Mambas Manizales 3 1 2 20 21 -1
2 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino 3 3 0 22 15 7
3 Cydonia 3 1 2 19 22 -3
4 VK 3 1 2 17 20 -3
1-16

Matches
Date - Time Field Status
2014-10-10 11:20:00 Field 13 Warriors 16 vs 7 Awasay
2014-10-10 11:20:00 Field 14 Revelation 11 vs 9 Kalipso
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Field 14 Revelation 13 vs 4 Awasay
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Field 13 Warriors 17 vs 2 Kalipso
2014-10-11 09:40:00 Field 13 Warriors 11 vs 6 Revelation
2014-10-11 09:40:00 Field 14 Kalipso 8 vs 10 Awasay
2014-10-10 11:20:00 L.F.M. 1 Aerosoul 10 vs 6 Karma
2014-10-11 08:00:00 Marte 1B Wayra 8 vs 7 Mambas Manizales
2014-10-11 11:20:00 L.F.M. 1 Aerosoul 12 vs 3 Wayra
2014-10-11 16:20:00 L.F.M. 2 Aerosoul 16 vs 4 Mambas Manizales
2014-10-11 16:20:00 L.F.M. 1 Karma 9 vs 7 Wayra
2014-10-11 11:20:00 L.F.M. 2 Karma 15 vs 5 Mambas Manizales
2014-10-10 11:20:00 Villamaría 2 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 16 vs 6 VK
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Villamaría 2 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 11 vs 9 Keegan
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Villamaría 1 La Séptima 15 vs 1 VK
2014-10-11 11:20:00 Villamaría 2 La Séptima 11 vs 6 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO
2014-10-11 11:20:00 Villamaría 1 Keegan 14 vs 4 VK
2014-10-11 16:20:00 Villamaría 1 La Séptima 14 vs 11 Keegan
2014-10-10 11:20:00 Bosque 2 U.E.P.A. 5 vs 8 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Bosque 1 Bamboo 17 vs 0 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Bosque 2 U.E.P.A. 9 vs 5 Osa
2014-10-11 11:20:00 Bosque 2 Bamboo 17 vs 0 U.E.P.A.
2014-10-11 14:40:00 Bosque 1 Bamboo 17 vs 1 Osa
2014-10-11 11:20:00 Bosque 1 Osa 11 vs 7 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
2014-10-10 16:20:00 La Nubia 1 SOUL LYONS 9 vs 3 Bamblue
2014-10-11 11:20:00 La Nubia 1 Revolution 17 vs 1 SOUL LYONS
2014-10-11 14:40:00 La Nubia 2 Revolution 15 vs 1 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino
2014-10-11 16:20:00 La Nubia 1 SOUL LYONS 12 vs 2 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino
2014-10-11 11:20:00 La Nubia 2 Bamblue 8 vs 7 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino
2014-10-10 11:20:00 La Nubia 2 Revolution 14 vs 1 Bamblue
2014-10-11 08:00:00 Field 14 Ix-U 10 vs 3 Electras Ultimate Club
2014-10-11 08:00:00 Field 13 LYRA 12 vs 6 Cydonia
2014-10-10 16:20:00 Field 16 LYRA 8 vs 6 Electras Ultimate Club
2014-10-11 13:00:00 Field 13 Electras Ultimate Club 13 vs 6 Cydonia
2014-10-11 13:00:00 Field 14 LYRA 9 vs 13 Ix-U
2014-10-11 16:20:00 Field 14 Ix-U 16 vs 2 Cydonia
2014-10-12 14:40:00 Aranjuez 1 U.E.P.A. 7 vs 8 Bamblue
2014-10-12 13:00:00 Aranjuez 1 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB 3 vs 13 Bamblue
2014-10-12 11:20:00 Aranjuez 1 U.E.P.A. 5 vs 8 Kalipso
2014-10-12 16:20:00 Aranjuez 1 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB 3 vs 13 Kalipso
2014-10-13 08:00:00 Aranjuez 1 Bamblue 12 vs 6 Kalipso
2014-10-13 09:40:00 Aranjuez 1 U.E.P.A. 11 vs 1 TAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
2014-10-12 14:40:00 Bosque 2 Mambas Manizales 10 vs 5 VK
2014-10-12 16:20:00 Bosque 2 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino 10 vs 5 Cydonia
2014-10-13 08:00:00 Bosque 2 Mambas Manizales 5 vs 10 Cydonia
2014-10-13 09:40:00 Bosque 2 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino 6 vs 5 VK
2014-10-13 11:20:00 Bosque 2 Cydonia 4 vs 7 VK
2014-10-13 13:00:00 Bosque 2 Mambas Manizales 5 vs 6 Tsunami Ultimate Femenino
2014-12-10 13:00:00 Bosque 2 Aerosoul 10 vs 5 Ix-U
2014-12-10 13:00:00 La Nubia 2 Revolution 16 vs 4 LYRA
2014-12-10 13:00:00 La Nubia 1 Bamboo 13 vs 3 Revelation
2014-12-10 13:00:00 Bosque 1 Warriors 6 vs 7 La Séptima
2014-10-12 14:40:00 La Nubia 2 Awasay 6 vs 11 Wayra
2014-10-12 14:40:00 La Nubia 1 Osa 4 vs 14 Electras Ultimate Club
2014-12-10 08:00:00 Marte 1A EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 6 vs 12 Revelation
2014-12-10 08:00:00 Aranjuez 1 Karma 7 vs 9 LYRA
2014-10-12 08:00:00 Bosque 2 La Séptima 6 vs 4 SOUL LYONS
2014-12-10 08:00:00 Bosque 1 Aerosoul 8 vs 4 Keegan
2014-12-10 08:00:00 La Nubia 2 Revolution 17 vs 0 Awasay
2014-12-10 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 Bamboo 17 vs 0 Osa
2014-12-10 09:40:00 La Nubia 1 Warriors 13 vs 3 Wayra
2014-12-10 09:40:00 La Nubia 2 Ix-U 9 vs 8 Electras Ultimate Club
2014-10-13 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 6 vs 8 Keegan
2014-10-13 08:00:00 La Nubia 2 SOUL LYONS 6 vs 3 Karma
2014-10-13 08:00:00 Bosque 1 Revelation 10 vs 7 Ix-U
2014-10-13 09:40:00 Bosque 1 Warriors 3 vs 10 LYRA
2014-10-13 08:00:00 La Nubia 1 5 - 8: 1 - vs - 5 - 8: 4
2014-10-13 08:00:00 La Nubia 2 5 - 8: 2 - vs - 5 - 8: 3
2014-10-13 11:20:00 La Nubia 1 Osa 3 vs 16 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO
2014-10-13 11:20:00 La Nubia 2 Awasay 7 vs 8 Karma
2014-10-13 11:20:00 Bosque 1 Electras Ultimate Club 8 vs 10 Keegan
2014-10-13 11:20:00 Bosque 2 Wayra 7 vs 8 SOUL LYONS
2014-10-13 11:20:00 La Nubia 1 Electras Ultimate Club 4 vs 7 Wayra
2014-10-13 11:20:00 La Nubia 2 Awasay 10 vs 4 Osa
2014-10-13 13:00:00 La Nubia 1 Keegan 8 vs 9 SOUL LYONS
2014-10-13 13:00:00 La Nubia 2 EFD-CAJICA-FEMENINO 11 vs 10 Karma
2014-10-13 14:40:00 La Nubia 1 Aerosoul 8 vs 9 La Séptima
2014-10-13 14:40:00 La Nubia 2 LYRA 8 vs 9 Revelation
2014-10-13 14:40:00 Bosque 1 Ix-U 7 vs 6 Warriors
2014-10-13 16:20:00 La Nubia 2 Bamboo 4 vs 11 Revolution
2014-12-10 09:40:00 La Nubia 1 Bamboo 8 vs 3 Aerosoul
2014-12-10 09:40:00 La Nubia 2 Revolution 12 vs 3 La Séptima